Tuesday, 26 March 2013

N.P.H. Supported Metal Fests and Concerts

NeKroEvents


divider

FESTIVAIS DE METAL 2013

24 a 27 de ABRIL e 07 A 09 JUNHO 2013

(Click on the Posters for more information on all Events
//Mais info se clickarem no Posters)

XVI SWR METAL FEST- BARROSELAS
Dia 24, 25, 26 e 27 de Abril - Local: Barroselas
BANDAS:
DAY 0:  STRONG INTENTION, DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION, BESTA, SKINNING, UTOPIUM, WASTE
DAY 1: CRYPTOPSY, AGALLOCH, DECREPIT BIRTH, CATTLE DECAPITATION, FEN, MISS LAVA, AKPHAEZYA, VULVECTOMY, PNEUMA ,THE LAST SHOT OF WAR, THE WAY OF PURITY, HEIRS, KILLIMANJARO, A TREE OF SIGNS, ASCETIC
DAY 2: PENTAGRAM , BELPHEGOR, ONSLAUGHT, JIG-AI, NEGURA BUNGET, PERSEFONE, HEADHUNTER DC, UNFATHOMABLE RUINATION, BENEATH, LUCTUS, THE RANSACK, BALMOG, LARKIN, THE 1969 REVOLUTIONARY ORGY, HELLCHARGE, DEMENTIA 13
DAY 3: POSSESSED, MANILLA ROAD, SECRETS OF THE MOON, URFAUST, SCD, INTERNAL SUFFERING, MALIGNANT TUMOUR, BLACK BOMBAIM, HEAVENWOOD, PRIMIGENIUM, DEAD BEYOND BURIED, REQUIEM LAUS, ZOMBIEFICATION, ULTIMO MONDO CANNIBALE, SCIENCE OF DEMISE, AGGRENATION, AZAGATEL, MR MIYAGI

IV SANTA MARIA SUMMER FEST 2013 - BEJA
Dia 07, 08 e 09 de Junho - Local: Anfiteatro Exterior da Casa da Cultura - BEJA
BANDAS:
DOOM, PROCESS OF GUILT, GROG, HOLOCAUSTO CANIBAL, VxPxOxAxAxWxAxMxC, IBERIA, CRISE TOTAL, GWYDION, WE ARE THE DAMNED, MIDNIGHT PRIEST, MORTE INCANDESCENTE, IRAE, HO-CHI-MINH, UTOPIUM, ALCOHOLOCAUST, ALCHEMIST, REVENGEANCE, GÖATFUKK, THE SORCERER

divider

ConcertoS dias 29 MARÇO E 04 ABRIL 2013

(Click on the Posters for more information on all Events
//Mais info se clickarem no Posters)


SACRED SIN + CONVIDADOS

Dia 29 de Março - Local:
Side B - Benavente

LABIRINTO (BR)
Dia 04 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente

divider

ConcertoS dias 05 E 06 ABRIL 2013

(Click on the Posters for more information on all Events
//Mais info se clickarem no Posters)


DÁ-CÁ (Tributo a AC/DC)
Dia 05 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente

GROG + BLEEDING DISPLAY + UNDERNEATH
+ BESTA + HUNTED SCRIPTUM + ANTIVOID
Dia 06 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente


divider

Concerto dia 08 Abril 2013


(Click on the Posters for more information on all Events
//Mais info se clickarem no Posters)


ENFORCER + MIDNIGHT PRIEST + RAVENSIRE + LEATHER SYNN
Dia 08 de Abril - Local: Républica da Musica - Alvalade

divider

ConcertoS dias 12 E 19 Abril 2013

(Click on the Posters for more information on all Events
//Mais info se clickarem no Posters)


SCAR FOR LIFE + DIGAMMA + THE ROYAL BLASPHEMY
Dia 12 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente

AREEIRO OPEN AIR - WARM UP - ROUND 3
DAWN OF RUIN + BRUTEFORCE + O CLAUSTRO + MONOLITH MOON
Dia 19 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente

divider

ConcertoS dias 20 E 30 Abril 2013

(Click on the Posters for more information on all Events
//Mais info se clickarem no Posters)


HEAVENWOOD + PAINTED BLACK
Dia 20 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente

FORGOTTEN TOMB + ISOLE + INVERNO ETERNO + EREB ALTOR
Dia 30 de Abril - Local: Side B - Benavente

divider

No comments:

Post a Comment